• Tableau d'honneur étudiant

    L3-XII-14

    Ducros Audrey 17

    Fages Alexis 17

    Ounissi Sherazade 16

    Wauquier Mathias 16

    Gibert Marie 17

    PLier Léa 16,5

    Huille Margaux 16,5

    Commandré Ysé 16,5

    Roque Faustine 16

    Pelosato Marine 17

    Mesbah Melissa 16

    Dumont Jasmine 16

    L2-VI-2014

    THicoïpé Benjamin 16,5

    Serrano Tanguy 15

    Garot Samy 15,5

    Fages Alexis 16,5

     

    Mémoire de L3

    THomas Declerq 18

    L2-V-2014

    Roque Faustine 16,5

    Bouchaib Arnaud 17,5

    Wauquier Mathias 16,5

    PLier Léa 16,5

    POP DRagos 17

    Jauffret Vincent 18

    Chambi-Djoumbamba Romane 16,5

    Baghouz Islame 16,5

     

     

    L3-III-2014

    Durand Maeva 16

     

    L1- Sociologie générale-III-2014

    DEsmet Juliette 15

    DRevet Jodie 16

    Hafner Elody 15

    SZILASI FANNI 14,5

    RAKO TONORALAY 14,5

    TALEB KAMILA 16

    M-Pro-XII-2013

    Martin Marine 17
    Bowé Lolita 18

     

    L1-XII-2013 Sociologie générale

    Xiberras Eva 16

    Terracol Albane 17,5

    Sevilra Léa 16

    Sivitat Delphine 16,5

    Spinazze Félix 16

    Rock Ghita 16,5

    Puaud François 16,5

    Jacquot Léa 17

    Hmaé Stéphanie 16,5

    Gallerand Fanny 16,5

    Fernandez Mathieu 17,5

    Ferry-Noël Mathilde 17

    DRiholle Malaury 16

    DErnaucourt Agathe 16,5

    Conte Suzanne 16,5

    Bâ Kwané 17

    Bouchemella Sarah 17

    Avanzi Raphaël 16

     

     

     

    L1-MTU XII-2013

    Benevent Mathilde 15,5

    Garcia Christophe 16

    Gomes Henrique 15,5

    Darignac Pauline 15,5

    Saunier Olivier 16,5

    Derome Melissa 16,5

    Avanzi Raphaël 16,5

    Gautier Grégory 15,5

     

     

    L2 VI-2013

    Cécile Queudot 15

    Melissa Tirera 15

    Thomas Declercq 14

    Chrystelle Milesi 14


    L 2 V-2013

     

    Diouf Zoé 16

    Gibert Clément 16,5

    Gougeon Gabriel 16,5

    Jacinto Laurence 16,5

    Jacquet Paul 16

    Lelandais Sophie 16

    Losso Mickaël 16

    Mercier Camille 17

    Villers Alice 16

     

     

    Master Pro-XII 2012

    Buon Elisabeth 16
    Ciss Ibrahima Barré 15,5
    Velleca Caroline 15

     

     

    L1-Sociologie générale-XII 2012

    Lorine Causse 16,5

    Soulet Laura 16,5

    Esperandieu Alix 17

    Harel Marguerite 17

    Guillaud Agnès 19

     

    M2 Recherche-XII 2012

    Cyrielle Chérèque 17
    Lallemant Sébastien 17

     

     

    L1- TD- XII-2012

    Alary Charlotte 17

    Aubert Mélanie 16

    Bouthillon Lucile 16

    Bocquet Coline 16

    Monfort Oriane 15,5

    Bonnaric Roxane 15,5

     

    L3 - XII 2012

    Violaine Berton 16,5

    Bonnefoy William 17,5

    Goret Quentin 16

    Guichet Léa 17,5

    Leyronnas Matthieu 16

    Monjo Bastien 16

    Mulrean Chloé 16

     

     

    L2 - V 2012

     

     

    Bonnefoy William 17

    Lopez-Sierra Paloma 16,5

    Miailhes Antoine 16,5

    Prost Olivia 16,5

    Salvador Lorenzo 16,5

    Verheyen Johanna 17,5

     

    Master 2 - XII 2011


    Montero Marine 16
    Tordjmann Anna 16,5
    Colombe Gauthier 16

     

    L3 - XII - 2011

    Amalvi Gabriel 18

    Bolle Lolita 17

    Carminati Catherine 17

    Touma Elsa 17

     

     

    L2 - V-2011

     

     

    Backendorf Ben 17

    Carminati Catherine 16,5

    Chevrier Louise 17,5

    Deram Jennifer 17

    Difaï Chadia 16,5

    Fournier Camille 17

    Joseph dit Buisson Marine 17,5

    Laville Esteban 16,5

    Mur Charlène 17,5

    Mouaissi Liza 17

    Ruiz Mélanie 17

    Serret Prunera Laia 17

    Salembier Agathe 17

    Sanchez Celia 16,5

    Tournier Laura 17

    Vigouroux Angèle 18

    Vu Hong Trung 17

    Waroquier Marion 17,5

     

    L2 - VI -2011

     

    Foulonneau Marion 15

    Ndao Codou 15

    Touma Elsa 16

     

    L 1 - XII-2010

    Aguilar Maëva 16

    Adnes Iris 16

    Bonnefoy William 17

    Bouteiller Elodie 16

    Dahm Lisa 17

    Delerue Marie 16

    Dubois-Sepval Charline 17

    Fougeroux Orlane 16

    Fevre Laurie 16

    Homble-Leurquin Sébastien 17

    Laurent Mathilde 16

    Mauran Morgan 17,5

    Moisan Julie 16

    Mallinger Jil 16

    Pecatte Margaux 17

    Pont Clémence 16

    Pociello Lucile 16,5

    Penot Delphine 16

    Plagnet Juliette 16,5

    Pellerey Alizée 17

    Zozor Sarah 17

     

     

    L1 (rattrapages)

     

    Leroux Agathe 14

    Leteinturier-Rochez Nicolas 17

    Nicolas Lucie 14,5

     

    Licence 3 S1 - XII-2010

     

    Paumier Romain 17,5

    Crosnier Madeline 16

    Duffes Charlotte 15

     

    Master S1-2010

     

    Froment Quentin  16,5 

    Duval Nicolas  17

    Petit Dimitri 15